Zembrocal Trail 184,5KM / 10636M+

Finde einen Verwandten oder Freund

  1. 1 Dalon lé O N°8076 RUN 29:22:28
    1. Jovanny GONNEAU N°80761 09:00:41
    2. Nicolas RIVIERE N°80762 09:31:18
    3. Yoann BRUNO N°80763 10:50:29
  2. 2 Team Mizuno Reunion N°8009 RUN 33:33:31
    1. Alexis VINCENT N°80091 08:46:43
    2. Isabelle LEBRETON N°80092 11:46:42
    3. Mathieu DESSERPRIT N°80093 13:00:06
  3. 3 Les guignols N°8025 Fra 34:24:59
    1. Romain LOUBET N°80251 10:30:52
    2. Sebastien ROUX N°80252 11:40:01
    3. Guillaume BOISSY N°80253 12:14:06
  4. 4 LES CREUVARDS DE LA TEAM GASPAR N°8048 RUN 35:21:36
    1. Jean-Roch LE TAREAU N°80481 09:13:17
    2. Yannig BELEC N°80482 15:14:08
    3. Benjamin DUFOURG N°80483 10:54:11
  5. 5 FLOREVAL N°8036 La 35:54:33
    1. Florelle GONNEAU N°80361 11:32:03
    2. Valentin GENEWE N°80362 13:08:52
    3. Rémy GENEWE N°80363 11:13:38
  6. 6 Cocos rasés N°8023 RUN 36:17:56
    1. Pascal MUSSARD N°80231 11:16:21
    2. Jean François CONTAU N°80232 12:07:58
    3. Laurent AMPLE N°80233 12:53:37
  7. 7 les matochars du 2eme RPIMa N°8032 La 36:30:13
    1. David KERISORET N°80321 11:32:07
    2. Benoit VICENTE N°80322 13:34:23
    3. Nicolas DURANTON N°80323 11:23:43
  8. 8 Terra Coelum Fazsoi N°8092 Fra 36:53:53
    1. Thomas WALTER N°80921 10:31:07
    2. Vincent NORE N°80922 12:39:25
    3. Guillaume DE GASTINES N°80923 13:43:21
  9. 9 Run Arrangés N°8124 RUN 37:27:59
    1. Guillaume KEMPF N°81241 12:12:20
    2. Yann GENAIS N°81242 12:42:57
    3. Raphael AUDARD N°81243 12:32:42
  10. 10 run424 N°8068 RUN 37:37:40
    1. Axone VENAISSIN N°80681 11:37:15
    2. Jean-Sebastien TIMALAMACOME N°80682 14:15:55
    3. Laurent SONGOLO N°80683 11:44:30
  11. 11 kOkO Team N°8038 RUN 37:44:52
    1. Jacky LARGEMENT N°80381 11:49:40
    2. Claire LAUVERGNAT N°80382 13:46:51
    3. Philippe LOUP N°80383 12:08:21
  12. 12 Team Poney Club Saint-Denis N°8060 RUN 37:50:58
    1. Loic MOUSSELET N°80601 10:27:47
    2. Anaïs LABERTRANDIE N°80602 13:56:30
    3. Guy-Noël TOSSAM N°80603 13:26:41
  13. 13 FOREST DID N°8015 RUN 39:00:51
    1. Samuel ROUSSET N°80151 11:38:21
    2. Philippe FOURAULT N°80152 13:33:34
    3. Carl LEBRETON N°80153 13:48:56
  14. 14 RCP N°8022 RUN 39:34:33
    1. Jean Rico FUMONDE N°80221 12:55:46
    2. Harry ADAME N°80222 13:25:35
    3. Jean Hugues BENARD N°80223 13:13:12
  15. 15 team papy N°8026 RUN 39:55:06
    1. Mathieu VIENNE N°80261 12:23:09
    2. Jean Yves FOLIO N°80262 12:06:54
    3. Dominique FOLIO N°80263 15:25:03
  16. 16 Les Gros Pilons N°8093 RUN 40:13:36
    1. Francois GOBARD N°80931 12:29:08
    2. Florian BONNETON N°80932 11:53:31
    3. Galien DEVILLERS N°80933 15:50:57
  17. 17 TRAIL97431 N°8077 RUN 40:52:11
    1. Josian Eric ARMAND N°80771 11:51:22
    2. Willy JULIE N°80772 14:32:21
    3. Laurent HOAREAU N°80773 14:28:28
  18. 18 Belgium Team N°8089 RUN 41:01:49
    1. Arthur HOSPIED N°80891 12:53:12
    2. Jordan MARTIAL N°80892 14:10:29
    3. Virgile VANDEWALLE N°80893 13:58:08
  19. 19 soul train N°8073 RUN 41:23:17
    1. Eric LAPERSONNE N°80731 13:01:14
    2. Bruno FILAIN N°80732 15:23:44
    3. Henri Georges NOURRY N°80733 12:58:19
  20. 20 au pif N°8063 RUN 41:43:59
    1. Claire DUPONT N°80631 11:46:06
    2. Marie CHAVAROCHE N°80632 13:10:32
    3. Marine LALLEMENT N°80633 16:47:21
  21. 21 les girofliers N°8061 Fra 42:05:39
    1. Timothee BOULANGER N°80611 13:49:19
    2. Foucauld WATINE N°80612 14:02:58
    3. Adrien DELMAS N°80613 14:13:22
  22. 22 MARANAWA N°8078 RUN 42:21:17
    1. Marion ETTORI N°80781 13:51:09
    2. Audrey DOUTEAU N°80782 13:07:12
    3. Anne GEERAERT N°80783 15:22:56
  23. 23 C.A.S.S. 97441 N°8106 RUN 42:25:10
    1. Jean-Patrick LARAVINE N°81061 14:19:54
    2. Jean-Jacques HOUNG CHUI KIENG N°81062 14:07:56
    3. José Jean Bruno HOAREAU N°81063 13:57:20
  24. 24 Les Pieds Nikés N°8088 RUN 42:31:06
    1. Florent DUBOIS N°80881 11:46:29
    2. Julien DUPONT N°80882 13:23:50
    3. Jean Denis ILAHA N°80883 17:20:47
  25. 25 team bnpp N°8001 RUN 42:35:07
    1. Fabrice HOARAU N°80011 13:54:04
    2. François CADET N°80012 13:20:02
    3. Pascal FONTAINE N°80013 15:21:01
  26. 26 LES ORANGETTES DE RUN ALTITUDE N°8011 RUN 42:37:20
    1. Virginie MYLONAS N°80111 12:10:40
    2. Caroline HERRERIAS N°80112 16:29:59
    3. Ingrid DURAND N°80113 13:56:41
  27. 27 JDF N°8055 RUN 42:49:36
    1. David CARPANIN N°80551 11:42:10
    2. Jean Marc LEVRIER N°80552 15:37:26
    3. Frédéric MERCADAL N°80553 15:30:00
  28. 28 Team L'O - L'BA N°8027 RUN 42:50:38
    1. Jean Pierre LEBIAN N°80271 14:19:15
    2. Eddy PAYET N°80272 13:54:44
    3. Ulysse PAYET N°80273 14:36:39
  29. 29 LES FOUS DES CIMES N°8018 RUN 43:01:46
    1. Joel MOSDINE N°80181 12:16:22
    2. Jessica DASSY N°80182 16:16:21
    3. Guy MOSDINE N°80183 14:29:03
  30. 30 DalonsDesCimes N°8121 RUN 43:35:05
    1. Harold SORIA N°81211 14:59:00
    2. Edouard BOULLIER N°81212 13:06:10
    3. Laurent LE GOSLES N°81213 15:29:55
  31. 31 Nec Deum Nec Dominum N°8114 RUN 43:43:57
    1. Emmanuel CHIRPAZ N°81141 15:09:13
    2. Nicolas BOUSCAREN N°81142 15:49:25
    3. Olivier ROLLOT N°81143 12:45:19
  32. 32 TEAM DALONDUSUD N°8108 RUN 43:55:35
    1. Erick GARCIA N°81081 12:03:16
    2. Jocelyne CHELLEMBRUN N°81082 16:20:22
    3. Huguet TURPIN N°81083 15:31:57
  33. 33 Les sistas N°8017 Fra 43:57:04
    1. Delphine BOISSY N°80171 12:35:25
    2. Jeanne BOISSY N°80172 16:39:10
    3. Éléa BOISSY N°80173 14:42:29
  34. 34 Les pompom boys de Déniv N°8090 RUN 44:15:45
    1. Michael COURREAU N°80901 12:27:15
    2. Radjane ANANDANADARADJA N°80902 15:51:04
    3. Ramou ANANDANADARADJA N°80903 15:57:26
  35. 35 La Tim Iraoupa N°8031 RUN 44:45:20
    1. Gilles TIMON N°80311 13:46:04
    2. Raphael MENESTRAUD N°80312 14:03:54
    3. Mikaël FOLIO N°80313 16:55:22
  36. 36 YES WE CAN N°8033 Bel 45:05:58
    1. Geoffrey FREVILLE N°80331 12:43:30
    2. Jérémy DAUCHEZ N°80332 15:16:52
    3. Nicolas PONTHIEU N°80333 17:05:36
  37. 37 sogetrail2 N°8082 RUN 46:10:49
    1. Willy JEAN-BAPTISTE N°80821 13:40:09
    2. Mikaël GONTHIER N°80822 14:34:52
    3. Nicolas BARET N°80823 17:55:48
  38. 38 DC974 N°8084 RUN 46:26:17
    1. Damien BERTRAND N°80841 13:03:04
    2. Benjamin GAZAL N°80842 15:33:16
    3. Sharpoine CHAING N°80843 17:49:57
  39. 39 Les chevaliers du trail N°8095 RUN 46:29:14
    1. Aly ISMAEL N°80951 14:51:10
    2. Julien LALLEMAND N°80952 14:30:22
    3. Frederic HEURTIN N°80953 17:07:42
  40. 40 TEAM METISSE N°8005 RUN 46:39:06
    1. Georges TURPIN N°80051 13:33:49
    2. Jean Andre PAYET N°80052 15:43:25
    3. Charlotte KICHENIN N°80053 17:21:52
  41. 41 les tangs qui passent N°8105 RUN 46:41:31
    1. Ludovic DI ASCIA N°81051 12:56:12
    2. Benjamin LESCROART N°81052 17:13:37
    3. Nicolas BRETON N°81053 16:31:42
  42. 42 pelotari saint leu N°8056 RUN 46:48:24
    1. Laurent VENTURINI N°80561 12:56:50
    2. Gregory THEATRE N°80562 18:58:20
    3. Francois MARTIN N°80563 14:53:14
  43. 43 Team POININ N°8007 RUN 46:52:00
    1. Yolain POININ COULIN N°80071 12:07:34
    2. Joel POININ-COULIN N°80072 15:54:49
    3. Yoland POININ-COULIN N°80073 18:49:37
  44. 44 T. L'Interressante N°8059 RUN 47:14:47
    1. Annie-Claude GRENIER N°80591 13:30:57
    2. Valerie HOARAU N°80592 16:50:43
    3. Josette DELVO LAMBERT N°80593 16:53:07
  45. 45 LES SEXY GIRLS N°8057 RUN 47:17:33
    1. Anne BITROU GAILLARD N°80571 15:54:19
    2. Suzette BOUTET N°80572 17:14:10
    3. Caroline POLARD ROUSSEL N°80573 14:09:04
  46. 46 La grande vadrouille1. N°8067 Fra 47:56:00
    1. Vladimir BUNEL N°80671 15:02:54
    2. Sylvain CAMUS N°80672 16:55:47
    3. Franck DUVAUX N°80673 15:57:19
  47. 47 LES CINGLES N°8002 RUN 47:58:09
    1. Jean Patrick DALLEAU N°80021 13:53:29
    2. Gerard ROCHEFEUILLE N°80022 18:12:12
    3. Pauline JOURDAN N°80023 15:52:28
  48. 48 Kerval Crew N°8083 RUN 47:59:18
    1. Pierre-Yves MARTINS N°80831 11:54:38
    2. Elodie HERVOUET N°80832 16:26:13
    3. Jean Eddy OLIVAR N°80833 19:38:27
  49. 49 Team Flam N°8065 Fra 48:02:07
    1. Fabrice HUET N°80651 14:18:30
    2. Jim COLLET N°80652 17:43:58
    3. Charles HUET N°80653 15:59:39
  50. 50 team larouli N°8104 RUN 48:08:48
    1. Janick BEGUE N°81041 14:30:43
    2. Ludovic TECHER N°81042 17:33:13
    3. Max POUDROUX N°81043 16:04:52
  51. 51 joriju team N°8042 RUN 48:41:41
    1. Julio PAYET N°80421 14:44:29
    2. Jean Michel GRIMOIRE N°80422 16:22:25
    3. Joseph MAILLOT N°80423 17:34:47
  52. 52 Team de l'Ilot N°8013 Mau 49:09:13
    1. Emmanuel CHENEDE N°80131 13:14:44
    2. Alexandre DUNOD N°80132 12:33:06
    3. Alexandre MILLIERE N°80133 23:21:23
  53. 53 ETR VOLCANO N°8051 RUN 49:13:28
    1. Philippe GONTHIER N°80511 14:14:37
    2. Jonathan DOBARIA N°80512 17:34:20
    3. Patrice DOBARIA N°80513 17:24:31
  54. 54 coqs l'especes N°8109 RUN 49:18:59
    1. Emmanuel RICHAUVET N°81091 16:06:27
    2. Patrice Joseph GRUCHET N°81092 15:24:13
    3. Pascal Jean HOARAU N°81093 17:48:19
  55. 55 team friends N°8075 RUN 49:24:21
    1. Sully SEYCHELLES N°80751 14:51:00
    2. Jean-Luc MOURGAPAMODELY N°80752 17:28:56
    3. Antoine Gilbert SINAPE N°80753 17:04:25
  56. 56 Team Dynamixte N°8049 RUN 49:58:27
    1. Thierry LEVENEUR N°80491 13:12:20
    2. Gérard André SIOCHE N°80492 19:06:22
    3. Johanna LEBRETON N°80493 17:39:45
  57. 57 Z'Team EDF N°8087 RUN 50:01:22
    1. Pascal BIZEUL N°80871 12:40:58
    2. Dominique BERTHELOT N°80872 18:54:24
    3. Gregory TOULCANON N°80873 18:26:00
  58. 58 sabolivpierre N°8085 RUN 50:02:30
    1. Sabrina CAPON N°80851 16:25:41
    2. Olivier AVRIL N°80852 18:05:08
    3. Luc TRIBOULET N°80853 15:31:41
  59. 59 Les 3 Joyeuses N°8008 RUN 50:13:55
    1. Anaïs DONNARD N°80081 13:51:41
    2. Sophie DURAND N°80082 17:56:20
    3. Anne-Claire PETIT N°80083 18:25:54
  60. 60 DENIV&COR N°8050 La 50:36:31
    1. Olivier LARNAUDY N°80501 13:07:57
    2. Eric CALON N°80502 17:59:14
    3. Chandara HY N°80503 19:29:20
  61. 61 Les Flying Choupis N°8101 RUN 50:47:33
    1. Etienne FRANCK N°81011 11:51:42
    2. Anne-Sophie GAUGUÉ N°81012 20:01:03
    3. Jean-Philippe FONTANA N°81013 18:54:48
  62. 62 See You SooN' Dour N°8086 RUN 51:24:18
    1. Benjamin LABRIT N°80861 15:46:08
    2. Mathieu GATINAUD N°80862 -156826:13:52
    3. Jounaid ZADVAT N°80863 156861:24:18
  63. 63 Run Handi Move N°8113 RUN 51:25:42
    1. Claude LEPINAY N°81131 12:57:14
    2. Nicolas BARZIC N°81132 -156823:02:46
    3. Luciano AH-HY N°81133 156861:25:42
  64. 64 boispaslo N°8058 RUN 52:06:32
    1. Benoit FAFIN N°80581 14:17:08
    2. Alain DULUCQ N°80582 -156825:42:52
    3. Antoine DEMONGEOT N°80583 156862:06:32
  65. 65 Band-kok N°8043 RUN 52:16:29
    1. Frederic MAREUX N°80431 14:55:03
    2. Yann FRANCOISE N°80432 16:17:51
    3. Laurent CHAVINIER N°80433 21:03:35
  66. 66 Les Béliers N°8003 RUN 52:18:18
    1. Raoul VIAN N°80031 15:54:36
    2. Pascal HODAC N°80032 -156826:05:24
    3. Philippe CANTET N°80033 156862:18:18
  67. 67 Dalons des cimes 2 N°8024 RUN 53:30:54
    1. Romain DROUILLET N°80241 -156810:00:00
    2. Sébastien VITEL N°80242 156843:45:05
    3. Hugues FONTAINE N°80243 19:45:49
  68. 68 One Shot N°8034 La 54:26:50
    1. Frédéric SPORRER N°80341 15:27:22
    2. Alexander SUTHERLAND N°80342 -156826:32:38
    3. Gil PRADES N°80343 156864:26:50
  69. 69 ROBERT FRERES N°8066 RUN 55:00:52
    1. Benoit ROBERT N°80661 13:52:42
    2. Etienne ROBERT N°80662 20:11:54
    3. Serge ROBERT N°80663 20:56:16
  70. 70 Pamoja N°8053 RUN 55:20:45
    1. Antoine LAGARES N°80531 14:40:28
    2. Kevin ESTABLET N°80532 19:54:00
    3. Benoit REDOUTE N°80533 20:46:17
  71. 71 Les Batcareurs N°8014 RUN 55:20:46
    1. Arnaud LAMY N°80141 14:40:46
    2. Thierry BARRERE N°80142 19:50:36
    3. Laure TAUZIA N°80143 20:49:24
  72. 72 phaethon N°8045 RUN 55:20:47
    1. Jeremy DYNAKA N°80451 14:41:11
    2. Cedric EFFLAME N°80452 19:51:56
    3. Stephane COMBE N°80453 20:47:40
  73. 73 TEAM APAC N°8110 RUN 55:21:02
    1. Julien VIGUIER N°81101 14:33:45
    2. Pierre BERLET N°81102 18:36:08
    3. Florian RICHARD N°81103 22:11:09
  74. 74 Les S-cube du RSMA N°8021 RUN 55:29:47
    1. Pierre-Henri SAPIN N°80211 15:42:59
    2. Damien SEILIEZ N°80212 -156826:17:01
    3. Damien SANDEAU N°80213 156865:29:47
  75. 75 Les inséparables 1 N°8040 RUN 55:39:07
    1. Gerard POUDROUX N°80401 15:37:48
    2. Monique Thérèse LEGROS N°80402 -156826:22:12
    3. Jean René ALPHONSINE N°80403 156865:39:07
  76. 76 LES INSEPARABLES 2 N°8047 RUN 55:39:14
    1. Melanie POUDROUX N°80471 15:37:27
    2. François LEGROS N°80472 -156826:22:33
    3. Bertrand POUDROUX N°80473 156865:39:14
  77. 77 NoAn(d)Co N°8052 RUN 55:39:17
    1. Noele NATIVEL N°80521 14:20:53
    2. Angélique NATIVEL N°80522 -156825:39:07
    3. Colette BOYER N°80523 156865:39:17
  78. 78 EMOTION N°8041 RUN 55:54:58
    1. Gilbert FANNIO N°80411 13:01:03
    2. Marc BERGERETTI N°80412 23:43:57
    3. Rene HOARAU N°80413 19:09:58
  79. 79 Team Charette N°8103 RUN 58:06:46
    1. Mathieu VIRAPINMODELY N°81031 -156810:00:00
    2. Freddy NIVAROSA N°81032 00:00:00
    3. Loic PHILOUIA N°81033 156868:06:46
  80. 80 TIMAIMAI N°8107 RUN 58:15:29
    1. Frederic AYME N°81071 16:29:40
    2. Olivier ESNAULT N°81072 17:36:34
    3. Julien AYMÉ N°81073 24:09:15
  81. 81 Les zinzins de la diagonale N°8062 Fra 58:43:14
    1. Marie-Laure PIANA N°80621 14:29:45
    2. Marie Clotilde BOISSONNET N°80622 19:52:15
    3. Hélène GATIGNOL N°80623 24:21:14
  82. 82 jca nord N°8079 RUN 59:11:50
    1. Bruno ANNETTE N°80791 13:01:30
    2. Thierry LAPIERRE N°80792 21:21:24
    3. Romain L'HELGOUALCH N°80793 24:48:56
  83. 83 TI KOMIC N°8006 RUN 59:43:34
    1. Valere LATIMAYE N°80061 15:00:42
    2. Francinet JOUVENOT N°80062 -156826:59:18
    3. Thierry LAURET N°80063 156869:43:34
  84. - Team La Poste N°8098 RUN -
    1. Joe PAYET N°80981 -
    2. Christophe PLATIER N°80982 -
    3. Alexandre KHARITONOFF N°80983 -
  85. - Les Traileurs Fous N°8016 RUN -
    1. Michel MANZARI N°80161 -
    2. Jean DUPUY N°80162 -
    3. Dany GALMAR N°80163 -
  86. - team LGN N°8080 RUN -
    1. Guillaume CAMUSET N°80801 -
    2. Laure CAMUSET N°80802 -
    3. Pierre PAYET N°80803 -
  87. - CBV team N°8122 RUN -
    1. Joaquim LABAILLE N°81221 -
    2. Julien RENAMBATZ N°81222 -
    3. Armand CAZAL N°81223 -
  88. - funky girls N°8081 RUN -
    1. Elsa SCOLA N°80811 -
    2. Claire DUCASSOU N°80812 -
    3. Elise LEBLOND N°80813 -
  89. - KASKETEURS 974 N°8123 RUN -
    1. Bernard MAUNIER N°81231 -
    2. Philippe LOPEZ N°81232 -
    3. Francois GENLINSO N°81233 -
  90. - Rugby club Tampon RAID N°8112 RUN -
    1. David Gregoire FONTAINE N°81121 -
    2. Julien RAIMBEAULT N°81122 -
    3. Matthieu CALPETARD N°81123 -
  91. - Les Zembreros N°8102 RUN -
    1. Kévin DEJUAN N°81021 -
    2. Quentin RICHIER N°81022 -
    3. Thylbert DELTOMBE N°81023 -
  92. - TEAM Socks N°8012 RUN -
    1. David ROSSI N°80121 -
    2. Céline MAHE N°80122 -
    3. Anne-Christine POTHIER N°80123 -
  93. - Les Bretons N°8030 La -
    1. Pierre-Alexandre PELAGE N°80301 -
    2. Kevin EVAIN N°80302 -
    3. Jean Daniel ARMOET N°80303 -
  94. - les bonhommes N°8072 RUN -
    1. Anne WICKART N°80721 -
    2. Charline TAKERKART N°80722 -
    3. Marie GOFFART N°80723 -
  95. - noulafeoupa N°8064 RUN -
    1. David FULLET N°80641 -
    2. Gianino FIORINA N°80642 -
    3. Clotilde MARDEMOUTOU N°80643 -
  96. - Team ALL N°8037 RUN -
    1. Alain RIBAUT N°80371 -
    2. Laurent MADANI N°80372 -
    3. Ludovic TRIPIER N°80373 -
  97. - CASPAT N°8039 RUN -
    1. Fabio HOARAU N°80391 -
    2. Jacky MOUNIEN N°80392 -
    3. Sophie BEGE N°80393 -
  98. - TEAM BOYPI N°8097 RUN -
    1. Stephane Doris BOYER N°80971 -
    2. Johnny PICARD N°80972 -
    3. Eric Hugues BOYER N°80973 -
  99. - SPIRIDON CÔTE D'AZUR N°8028 Fra -
    1. Francis VANDERSYPE N°80281 -
    2. Bruno LAPORTE N°80282 -
    3. Jean DUVIVIER N°80283 -
  100. - les rizaunes N°8029 RUN -
    1. Sylvie LEMAITRE N°80291 -
    2. Martine DARNAUDET N°80292 -
    3. Anne CHALET N°80293 -
  101. - Les Breguignons N°8020 RUN -
    1. Eddy LE DREAU N°80201 -
    2. Francois GUILLEMARD N°80202 -
    3. Christophe MEVEL N°80203 -
  102. - ZOREOL 1 N°8004 Fra -
    1. Yannick LEGER N°80041 -
    2. Bruno CALAMARI N°80042 -
    3. Chantal DURONEA N°80043 -
  103. - Ztrail 974 N°8120 RUN -
    1. Mohamed Ziyaad ISSACK N°81201 -
    2. Loïc ASSON N°81202 -
    3. Loukmaan KAJI N°81203 -
  104. - Les Fadas du SMA N°8111 La -
    1. Thierry DEGAUDEZ N°81111 -
    2. Matthieu MUSSET N°81112 -
    3. Mathieu PROFICHET N°81113 -
  105. - Rougail Pompiers N°8074 RUN -
    1. Vincent ELIZEON N°80741 -
    2. Fredy LEBON N°80742 -
    3. Denis HOARAU N°80743 -
  106. - Les Gajones N°8035 RUN -
    1. Jean-Louis CANN N°80351 -
    2. Olivier SIEGEL N°80352 -
    3. Remi HOURCADE N°80353 -
  107. - DENIVu ni Connu N°8117 RUN -
    1. Pascale BERNACHON N°81171 -
    2. Nathalie DAVAL N°81172 -
    3. Morgane JIDKOFF N°81173 -
  108. - No one Runs Faster N°8094 RUN -
    1. Florian BELLUE N°80941 -
    2. Nora MENDIETA N°80942 -
    3. Ryan RODRIGUEZ N°80943 -
  109. - coqdelest N°8099 RUN -
    1. Dewi Cedric CARACANI N°80991 -
    2. Yvan CALTRET N°80992 -
    3. Didier BARET N°80993 -
  110. - Goyos team N°8046 RUN -
    1. Fabrice BOULOIR N°80461 -
    2. Hubert CHENEDE N°80462 -
    3. Laurent BONNAFOUS N°80463 -
  111. - Les Quinquananas du Nord N°8019 RUN -
    1. Emillienne RAMASSAMY N°80191 -
    2. Marie-Lys GONFO N°80192 -
    3. Lyne MARIMA N°80193 -
  112. - Sogetrail 1 N°8091 RUN -
    1. Benoit RAUCY N°80911 -
    2. Gerard MAUNIER N°80912 -
    3. Sylvain POILBOUC N°80913 -
  113. - Raidlight N°8070 La -
    1. Philippe GUERIN N°80701 -
    2. Vincent THIBAUDAT N°80702 -
    3. Jean Laurent HOAREAU N°80703 -
  114. - Lé Zorangers N°8044 RUN -
    1. Jean Fabrice MAUNIER N°80441 -
    2. David GERBITH N°80442 -
    3. Patrick ROBERT N°80443 -
  115. - les grignous N°8010 RUN -
    1. Philippe PRONOST N°80101 -
    2. Laurent PROUX N°80102 -
    3. Isabelle PROUX N°80103 -
  116. - CHAMAND FAMILY N°8069 RUN -
    1. Anthony CHAMAND N°80691 -
    2. Ulrich CHAMAND N°80692 -
    3. Rose-May CHAMAND N°80693 -
  117. - RAMIN SPORT N°8096 RUN -
    1. Jean Daniel LARAVINE N°80961 -
    2. Patrick DUGUIN N°80962 -
    3. Frederic BENARD N°80963 -